Calendar
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBD
vs. West Valley
@ Mt. SAC
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo TBA
TBA
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo TBA
TBD
at West Valley
CUESTA INVITATIONAL
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 9:10 AM
Las Positas
at Ohlone
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 10:20 AM
Santa Rosa
vs. De Anza
@ DeAnza College
DeAnza Tournament
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo 1:00 PM
Santa Rosa
vs. Cabrillo
@ De Anza
Sep 23
Women's Water Polo 2:50 PM
Cuesta
at Cabrillo
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Taft
at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #2
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
American River
at Cabrillo
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Skyline
at Cabrillo
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canada
at Skyline
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
San Francisco
at Canada
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Ohlone
at Foothill
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
West Valley
at Hartnell
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Las Positas
at Chabot
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
De Anza
at Hartnell
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Foothill
at West Valley
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chabot
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 6:30 PM
Gavilan
at Evergreen Valley
Sep 26
Men's Soccer 7:00 PM
De Anza
at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 26
Women's Soccer 7:00 PM
Las Positas
at Cabrillo
Sep 27
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at Ohlone
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 12:30 PM
San Mateo
at Las Positas
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Shasta
vs. Gavilan
@ Los Medanos College
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Ohlone
at Hartnell
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 2:00 PM
Canada
vs. West Valley
@ Hartnell College
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Gavilan
vs. San Mateo
@ Los Medanos College
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
San Francisco
at Merced
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
De Anza
at Laney
Sep 27
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
West Valley
at Foothill
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Canada
at Hartnell
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 4:00 PM
Ohlone
vs. West Valley
@ Hartnell College
Coast Crossover Tournament
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
San Mateo
at Los Medanos
LMC Quad #2
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at San Jose
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Foothill
at San Francisco
Crossover
Sep 27
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
De Anza
at Chabot
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 10:10 AM
Las Positas
vs. Santa Monica
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Tournament #1
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 11:20 AM
Merced
vs. El Camino
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 11:30 AM
Cabrillo
at Laney
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 12:00 PM
Skyline
at De Anza
DH
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 1:30 PM
Pasadena City
at San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 1:30 PM
Evergreen Valley
at Foothill
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 2:00 PM
Canada
at De Anza
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 2:50 PM
Las Positas
vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Saddleback College
Saddleback Invitational
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
San Francisco
at De Anza
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 3:30 PM
West Valley
at San Mateo
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Skyline
at Hartnell
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Gavilan
at San Francisco
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cabrillo
at Ohlone
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at Las Positas
Sep 29
Men's Soccer 4:00 PM
Chabot
at Foothill
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Ohlone
at Chabot
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 4:00 PM
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Sep 29
Men's Water Polo 5:10 PM
Merced
at Saddleback
(Saddleback Invitational 1)
Sep 29
Women's Water Polo 5:30 PM
Pasadena City
vs. West Valley
@ College of San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
San Jose
vs. Canada
@ @ CSM
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Monterey Peninsula
at Hartnell
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Ohlone
at De Anza
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
Chabot
at West Valley
Sep 29
Women's Volleyball 6:30 PM
San Mateo
at Cabrillo
Sep 29
Women's Soccer 6:30 PM
Hartnell
at Las Positas
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo TBA
De Anza
vs. TBD
@ College of San Mateo
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo TBA
Las Positas
vs. TBA
@ San Mateo
San Mateo Mini Tournament
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo TBA
De Anza
vs. TBD
@ American River College
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo TBA
TBD
at West Valley
CURLY INVITATIONAL
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo TBA
Cabrillo
at West Valley
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo TBA
San Joaquin Delta
at Cabrillo
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo TBA
West Valley
at San Joaquin Delta
West Valley Mini
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 8:00 AM
Laney
at San Mateo
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo 8:00 AM
El Camino
vs. Las Positas
@ Saddleback Invitational
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 9:10 AM
Pasadena City
vs. Merced
@ College of San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 10:00 AM
LA Pierce
vs. Foothill
@ Los Altos
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 10:20 AM
San Francisco
vs. De Anza
@ CSM
CSM Tournament
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 11:00 AM
Merced
vs. TBA
@ San Mateo
San Mateo Mini Tournament
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 12:40 PM
Pasadena City
vs. Foothill
@ College of San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo 12:40 PM
Las Positas
at Saddleback
(Saddleback Invitational 1)
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
Butte
at De Anza
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 1:00 PM
LA Pierce
vs. Cabrillo
@ Los Altos
Sep 30
Men's Soccer 1:00 PM
Evergreen Valley
at West Valley
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Laney
vs. Modesto
@ CSM
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 3:00 PM
Cabrillo
at Foothill
Sep 30
Men's Water Polo 3:00 PM
Diablo Valley
vs. Merced
@ Saddleback College
Mission Viejo
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 4:10 PM
Merced
at Foothill
San Mateo Mini
Sep 30
Women's Volleyball 5:00 PM
Butte
vs. Canada
@ @ CSM
Sep 30
Women's Water Polo 5:20 PM
San Francisco
vs. Las Positas
@ CSM
CSM Tournament
Scoreboard
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo Final
0 Las Positas
0 vs. De Anza
@ De Anza
De Anza Invite
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo Final
3 Ohlone
7 at Merced
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Shasta
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Classic #2
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Gavilan
3 vs. Butte
@ Pierce College
8th Brahma Invitational, 25-19, 25-27, 25-11, 25-18
Sep 23
Women's Soccer Final
6 San Francisco
0 at Feather River
Sep 23
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Feather River
3 at Cabrillo
Cabrillo Classic #2, 25-21, 25-21, 25-18
Sep 23
Men's Water Polo Final
4 Cabrillo
10 vs. Merced
@ DeAnza
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Gavilan
3 vs. Bakersfield
@ Pierce Tournament
8th Brahma Invitational, 25-19, 25-19, 22-25, 25-16
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Canada
0 at Napa Valley
26-24, 25-23, 29-27
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Chabot
3 at San Jose
Coast Crossover, 25-13, 25-17, 25-15
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
1 Taft
1 at Las Positas
Sep 22
Women's Volleyball Final
3 De Anza
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Coast Crossover, 25-11, 22-25, 25-23, 20-25, 15-13
Sep 22
Women's Soccer Final
2 Las Positas
0 at Sequoias
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
1 Shasta
6 at Ohlone
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
4 Allan Hancock
1 at Chabot
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
0 Napa Valley
6 at Hartnell
Sep 22
Women's Soccer Final
2 Canada
1 at West Valley
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Modesto
4 at Merced
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo Final
7 Modesto
12 at Merced
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
4 West Hills Lemoore
0 at Gavilan
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
2 Skyline
0 at Foothill
Sep 22
Men's Soccer Final
3 Feather River
1 vs. De Anza
@ Cosumnes River
Sep 22
Women's Soccer Final
0 Shasta
4 at Ohlone
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo Final
14 Golden West
5 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo Final
0 Ohlone
18 at Cabrillo
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo Final
5 Saddleback
10 vs. West Valley
@ Mt. San Antonio
(Mt. SAC Invitational)
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo Final
0 Ohlone
9 at De Anza
De Anza Tourney
Sep 22
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Long Beach
9 at West Valley
CUESTA INVITATIONAL
Sep 22
Women's Water Polo Final
8 Long Beach
7 at West Valley
Mt. SAC Tournament
Sep 21
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Lassen
3 at Ohlone
25-13, 23-25, 25-13, 25-21
Sep 21
Women's Soccer Final
1 Cuesta
3 at Hartnell
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Gavilan
2 at West Valley
Coast Crossover, 25-16, 20-25, 24-26, 29-27, 15-10
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Foothill
3 at Cabrillo
Coast Crossover, 25-15, 25-19, 25-16
Sep 20
Men's Soccer Final
2 Canada
1 at Evergreen Valley
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
3 De Anza
1 at San Mateo
Coast Crossover, 25-14, 25-21, 20-25, 25-11
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 San Jose
3 at San Francisco
Coast Crossover Tournament, 25-14, 25-4, 25-13
Sep 20
Women's Water Polo Final
17 Merced
7 at Las Positas
Sep 20
Men's Soccer Final
1 Cabrillo
1 at West Valley
Sep 20
Women's Soccer Final
0 Merritt
3 at Skyline
Sep 20
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Ohlone
3 at San Francisco
Coast Crossover Tournament, 25-18, 25-18, 25-16
Sep 20
Men's Water Polo Final
11 Merced
5 at Las Positas
Conference Game
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
2 Modesto
1 at Las Positas
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
2 Cabrillo
1 at Hartnell
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
1 Marin
3 at Ohlone
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
1 Gavilan
3 at Folsom Lake
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
0 Contra Costa
3 at San Francisco
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
1 at Sequoias
Riverway Sports Park
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
1 San Francisco
0 at Solano
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
2 West Valley
1 at Foothill
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
4 Lake Tahoe
0 at Chabot
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
3 Butte
0 at De Anza
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Final
0 Skyline
0 at Ohlone
Sep 19
Women's Soccer Postponed
2 Shasta
0 at Chabot
Sep 19
Men's Soccer Final
2 Lassen
3 at De Anza
Sep 18
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Hartnell
0 at Porterville
25-13, 25-19, 25-17
Sep 17
Men's Soccer Final
3 Hartnell
0 at Bakersfield
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
5 Cabrillo
19 vs. Santa Rosa
@ West Valley
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
5 San Mateo
10 at Foothill
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Fresno
3 at Cabrillo
Cabrillo Classic, 25-19, 25-14, 25-19
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final - 2OT
12 Cabrillo
13 vs. Las Positas
@ Delta College
Anttila Tournament
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
9 De Anza
16 vs. Modesto
@ Delta tournamnet
Delta College Tourney
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Canada
3 at Marin
25-15, 25-18, 25-16
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Evergreen Valley
5 at Fresno
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
7 Las Positas
20 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
0 UCLA Club
25 vs. West Valley
@ Delta College
Delta Invitational
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
9 Merced
3 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Stagg High School
Delta Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Skyline
3 vs. Taft
@ SanLuis Obispo
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
19 Diablo Valley
6 vs. Ohlone
@ Stagg HS
Stockton
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
3 West Valley
0 vs. Cerritos
@ Santa Barbara CC
SBCC Tri-Tourney, 25-19, 25-16, 25-19
Sep 16
Men's Soccer Final
3 Canada
3 at Fresno
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
22 Santa Rosa
2 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
3 Las Positas
22 at San Joaquin Delta
Anttila Memorial Tournament
Sep 16
Men's Soccer Final
0 Redwoods
4 at West Valley
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
8 at San Francisco
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
11 Cabrillo
7 vs. Las Positas
@ west valley
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Cabrillo
15 at UCLA Club
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
20 West Valley
2 vs. De Anza
@ Delta College
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
1 West Valley
3 at Santa Barbara
SBCC Tri-Tourney, 25-18, 21-25, 25-17, 25-12
Sep 16
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Sacramento City
3 at Cabrillo
Cabrillo Classic, 25-9, 25-17, 25-11
Sep 16
Women's Soccer Final
2 Ohlone
0 at Cuesta
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
8 Merced
14 at San Joaquin Delta
Sep 16
Men's Water Polo Final
5 Santa Rosa
0 vs. Ohlone
@ Stagg High School
Delta Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
1 Sacramento City
16 at West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 16
Women's Water Polo Final
4 Cuesta
7 at Foothill
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Modesto
3 at Cabrillo
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
1 Las Positas
1 at Lake Tahoe
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
9 Merced
1 vs. Las Positas
@ San Joaquin Delta
Anttila Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
1 Hartnell
0 at Canada
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
0 Sacramento City
13 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 at Foothill
Foothill Classic, 25-20, 25-14, 25-20
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
1 Sacramento City
3 at San Mateo
25-22, 15-25, 25-23, 30-28
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Ohlone
2 vs. Siskiyous
@ Redding, CA
Shasta Classic, 19-25, 23-25, 25-23, 25-21, 15-10
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 San Jose
3 vs. Desert
@ CUESTA
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
1 Lake Tahoe
2 at San Francisco
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
4 Ohlone
0 at Mendocino
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
2 American River
2 at Foothill
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
10 West Valley
0 at Merritt
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
16 De Anza
8 at Santa Rosa
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
10 De Anza
14 vs. Ohlone
@ Delta College
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final - OT
9 Santa Rosa
10 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Redwoods
3 at Las Positas
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
20 Cabrillo
3 at Santa Rosa
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
2 Santa Rosa
3 at De Anza
Cupertino, CA
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
9 Cuesta
2 at Cabrillo
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Ohlone
2 at Shasta
Shasta Classic, 25-15, 24-26, 21-25, 25-21, 15-9
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
3 vs. Feather River
@ Foothill
Foothill Classic, 27-25, 29-27, 25-20
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
1 San Jose
3 at Cuesta
Cuesta Quad, 25-10, 25-12, 22-25, 25-11
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
1 at Skyline
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Chabot
2 at Siskiyous
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
1 Merritt
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
3 Marin
2 at Gavilan
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Lassen
4 at Foothill
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
22 West Valley
10 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Delta
Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Chabot
4 at Modesto
Sep 15
Men's Soccer Final
0 Hartnell
2 at Irvine Valley
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
13 Las Positas
10 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
10 Las Positas
12 vs. Modesto
@ Delta College
Anttila Memorial Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Feather River
2 at Foothill
Foothill Classic, 25-15, 23-25, 20-25, 25-22, 15-12
Sep 15
Women's Soccer Final
0 Los Medanos
2 at De Anza
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
4 Cabrillo
13 vs. Merced
@ Delta College
San Joaquin Delta Tournament
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
2 Foothill
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invite
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
22 West Valley
1 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ San Joaquin Delta
Bill Antilla Memorial
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
6 Sacramento City
16 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sep 15
Men's Water Polo Final
6 Ohlone
15 vs. Modesto
@ Delta College
Delta College Tourney
Sep 15
Women's Water Polo Final
0 San Mateo
0 at Cabrillo
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
2 West Valley
0 at Evergreen Valley
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
1 Canada
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
3 Skyline
0 at Cuesta
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
3 Feather River
1 at San Francisco
CCSF Classic #2, 25-16, 25-22, 18-25, 25-23
Sep 14
Men's Soccer Final
3 Merritt
4 at Gavilan
Sep 14
Women's Soccer Final
2 Taft
1 vs. Ohlone
@ Cuesta College
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Canada
3 at San Francisco
CCSF Classic #2, 25-17, 25-8, 25-4
Sep 14
Women's Volleyball Final
0 Hartnell
3 vs. Feather River
@ CCSF
CCSF Classic #2, 25-21, 25-22, 25-15
Standings
Men's Soccer
  • Men's Soccer
  • Women's Soccer
  • Women's Volleyball
  • Men's Water Polo
  • Women's Water Polo
  • Men's Basketball
  • Women's Basketball
  • Women's Badminton
  • Baseball
  • Softball
  • Men's Tennis
  • Women's Tennis
  • Women's Beach Volleyball

2017-18 Men's Soccer Standings

Coast-North
School Conf Overall
Skyline 0-0 6-0
Cabrillo 0-0 4-1-1
West Valley 0-0 4-2-1
Canada 0-0 4-0-2
Las Positas 0-0 3-3-2
San Francisco 0-0 3-0-1
Gavilan 0-0 2-6
Coast-South
School Conf Overall
Hartnell 0-0 5-1-1
Ohlone 0-0 5-2-1
De Anza 0-0 4-2-1
Monterey Peninsula 0-0 2-3-3
Evergreen Valley 0-0 1-4-2
Chabot 0-0 1-7
Foothill 0-0 0-4-1