2019-20 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
January
Wed. 15 San Francisco #   Solano   1:30 PM
  Scrimmage @ Laurel Creek Baseball Field, Fairfield
Fri. 17 Skyline #   Marin   12:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 18 Mission #   Skyline   11:00 AM
  Hartnell #   Laney   11:00 AM
Fri. 24 American River   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Mission   Contra Costa   2:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga 0 Cabrillo 0 2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   San Joaquin Delta   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Cerro Coso   De Anza   2:00 PM
  Barstow   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Skyline   Fresno   6:00 PM
  Canada   Sacramento City   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 Barstow   Ohlone   10:00 AM
  Cabrillo   West Hills Coalinga   11:00 AM
  Siskiyous   Gavilan   11:00 AM
  Cerro Coso   De Anza   12:00 PM
  Contra Costa   Mission   1:00 PM
  Skyline   Fresno   1:00 PM
  San Mateo   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM
  Canada   Sacramento City   1:00 PM
  West Valley   American River   1:00 PM
  Yuba   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  Santa Rosa   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Hartnell   San Francisco   1:00 PM
  Barstow   Ohlone   1:30 PM
  Cabrillo   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Gavilan   2:00 PM
Mon. 27 Canada   Laney   2:00 PM
Tue. 28 Skyline   Laney   2:00 PM
  Canada   Mission   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Marin   2:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  Sacramento City   Chabot   2:00 PM
  American River   West Valley   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   Contra Costa   2:00 PM
  Hartnell   Napa Valley   2:00 PM
  De Anza   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM
  Gavilan   San Mateo   2:00 PM
Thu. 30 Contra Costa   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  Mission   Merced   2:00 PM
  Laney   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
  Solano   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  Reedley   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Butte   West Valley   2:00 PM
Fri. 31 Ohlone   East Los Angeles   10:00 AM
  10th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ (Neutral - @ COD)
  Butte   West Valley   12:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   Skyline   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Sacramento City   2:00 PM
  Merced   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Sacramento City   5:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 Cypress   Ohlone   10:00 AM
  10th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ College of the Desert
  Cosumnes River   Skyline   12:00 PM
  Butte   West Valley   12:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Hartnell   12:00 PM
  San Mateo   Solano   1:00 PM
  Santa Rosa   De Anza   1:00 PM
  Gavilan   Merced   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   Laney   4:00 PM
Sun. 2 Ohlone   Desert   10:00 AM
  10th Annual David Buttles Memorial Tournament @ Palm Desert, CA
Tue. 4 Laney   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  San Joaquin Delta   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Yuba   2:00 PM
  Ohlone   Contra Costa   2:00 PM
  Sierra   De Anza   2:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Chabot   2:00 PM
Thu. 6 Napa Valley   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  Skyline   Shasta   1:00 PM
  Mission   Sequoias   2:00 PM
  College of Sequoias Tournament
  Diablo Valley   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
Fri. 7 Skyline   Shasta   1:00 PM
  Marin   West Valley   1:00 PM
  Mission   Reedley   2:00 PM
  American River   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Taft   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  Gavilan   Folsom Lake   5:00 PM
  Chabot   Fresno   6:00 PM
Sat. 8 Taft   Ohlone   10:00 AM
  American River   Hartnell   11:00 AM
  Mission   Sequoias   12:00 PM
  College of Sequoias Tournament
  Gavilan   Folsom Lake   12:00 PM
  Skyline   Shasta   1:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM
  Chabot   Fresno   1:00 PM
  San Francisco   Napa Valley   1:00 PM
  Santa Rosa   Canada   1:00 PM
  Taft   Ohlone   1:30 PM
Tue. 11 Monterey Peninsula   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  San Joaquin Delta   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  Skyline   Solano   2:00 PM
  American River   Mission   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Gavilan   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
  Fresno   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Ohlone   Contra Costa   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Los Medanos   2:00 PM
Wed. 12 Fresno   Hartnell   2:00 PM
Thu. 13 Mission   Marin   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
  Shasta   Canada   2:00 PM
  Ohlone   Porterville   2:00 PM
Fri. 14 Feather River   Canada   10:00 AM
  Ohlone   Porterville   10:00 AM
  Shasta   Canada   1:00 PM
  Ohlone   Porterville   1:30 PM
  Contra Costa   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Lassen   2:00 PM
  @ College of Marin
Sat. 15 Lassen   Monterey Peninsula   12:00 PM
  @ College of Marin
  Feather River   San Mateo   12:00 PM
  Mission   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Cabrillo   1:00 PM
  Hartnell   West Hills Coalinga   1:00 PM
  Shasta   Canada   1:00 PM
  Gavilan   Reedley   1:00 PM
  Contra Costa   West Valley   1:00 PM
  De Anza   Sierra   1:00 PM
  San Francisco   Compton   3:00 PM
  San Francisco   Compton   7:00 PM
Tue. 18 Gavilan   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  Mission   Sacramento City   2:00 PM
  Cosumnes River   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Diablo Valley   2:00 PM
  Solano   Skyline   2:00 PM
  De Anza   San Joaquin Delta   2:00 PM
  San Mateo   Marin   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Modesto   2:00 PM
  Napa Valley   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Laney   Canada   2:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
Thu. 20 Cabrillo   Santa Rosa   2:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Chabot   2:00 PM
  Marin   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Modesto   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Canada   Laney   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Los Medanos   2:00 PM
Fri. 21 Cabrillo   Santa Rosa   11:00 AM
  Mission   San Joaquin Delta   1:00 PM
  Fresno   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  Mendocino   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Laney   2:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  De Anza   Sacramento City   6:00 PM
Sat. 22 San Mateo   Marin   12:00 PM
  Mendocino   Ohlone   12:00 PM
  Mission   San Joaquin Delta   12:00 PM
  Laney   Skyline   1:00 PM
  De Anza   Sacramento City   1:00 PM
  West Valley   Modesto   1:00 PM
  Hartnell   Los Medanos   1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Fresno   2:00 PM
Tue. 25 Merced   Mission   2:00 PM
  Skyline   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  San Francisco   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Hartnell   2:00 PM
  Chabot   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
Thu. 27 De Anza   Skyline   2:00 PM
  Mission *   San Francisco   2:00 PM
  Gavilan   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Ohlone   Canada   2:00 PM
  Hartnell   Chabot   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   Merced   4:00 PM
Sat. 29 West Valley   Cabrillo   1:00 PM
  Skyline   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  Chabot *   Mission   1:00 PM
  San Mateo   Ohlone   1:00 PM
  Canada   Hartnell   1:00 PM
  San Francisco   Gavilan   2:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 3 West Valley *   San Francisco   TBA
  At West Valley College
  Skyline * ^   Canada   2:00 PM
  Mission *   De Anza   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  Chabot   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Hartnell   2:00 PM
Thu. 5 Canada * ^   Skyline   2:00 PM
  De Anza *   Mission   2:00 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  San Mateo   Chabot   2:00 PM
  Hartnell * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  San Francisco *   West Valley   2:30 PM
Sat. 7 West Valley *   Skyline   1:00 PM
  Mission *   De Anza   1:00 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Gavilan   1:00 PM
  Chabot   Canada   1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Hartnell   1:00 PM
  San Francisco *   San Mateo   2:30 PM
Tue. 10 San Mateo *   San Francisco   TBA
  Skyline *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  Canada   Chabot   2:30 PM
  Hartnell * ^   Gavilan   2:30 PM
  De Anza * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
Thu. 12 Mission   Santa Rosa   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Chabot *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Hartnell   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   De Anza   2:30 PM
Fri. 13 Mission   Santa Rosa   1:00 PM
Sat. 14 West Valley *   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Cabrillo   1:00 PM
  Hartnell * ^   Gavilan   1:00 PM
  De Anza * ^   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  Skyline *   San Francisco   3:30 PM
Tue. 17 Sacramento City   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Hartnell   2:30 PM
  Skyline * ^   San Mateo   2:30 PM
  Mission * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   Chabot   2:30 PM
  Canada *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  De Anza *   Gavilan   2:30 PM
Thu. 19 Chabot *   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  Hartnell * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  San Mateo * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Mission   2:30 PM
  West Valley *   Canada   2:30 PM
  Gavilan *   De Anza   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo   Sacramento City   6:00 PM
Sat. 21 Ohlone * ^   Hartnell   1:00 PM
  Sacramento City   Cabrillo   1:00 PM
  Skyline * ^   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Mission * ^   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  San Mateo *   West Valley   1:00 PM
  De Anza *   Gavilan   1:00 PM
  Canada *   San Francisco   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Monterey Peninsula   Reedley   2:00 PM
  Cabrillo   San Francisco   2:30 PM
  @ Cabrillo College
  Ohlone   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Mission *   Canada   2:30 PM
  De Anza *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  Gavilan   Chabot   2:30 PM
  Hartnell   San Mateo   2:30 PM
Wed. 25 Cabrillo   Skyline   2:30 PM
Thu. 26 Skyline *   Mission   2:30 PM
  Canada * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  San Francisco   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  West Valley   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  Chabot   De Anza   2:30 PM
  San Mateo   Gavilan   2:30 PM
Sat. 28 Hartnell *   San Francisco   1:00 PM
  Mission *   West Valley   1:00 PM
  Ohlone   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   Canada   1:00 PM
Tue. 31 Chabot * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Gavilan *   Mission   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Hartnell   2:30 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   Canada   2:30 PM
  West Valley *   San Mateo   2:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   De Anza   2:30 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 Canada * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Mission *   Gavilan   2:30 PM
  Hartnell * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula   West Hills Coalinga   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  De Anza * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  San Mateo   Chabot   2:30 PM
Sat. 4 Skyline * ^   Canada   1:00 PM
  Gavilan *   Mission   1:00 PM
  West Valley *   San Francisco   1:00 PM
  At West Valley College
  Ohlone * ^   De Anza   1:00 PM
  Chabot   San Mateo   1:00 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Hartnell   2:30 PM
Tue. 7 San Mateo *   San Francisco   TBA
  Skyline *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  Mission * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  De Anza * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  Canada *   Chabot   2:30 PM
Thu. 9 Chabot *   Canada   2:30 PM
  West Valley *   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Mission   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   De Anza   2:30 PM
  San Joaquin Delta   Hartnell   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   San Mateo   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Gavilan   2:30 PM
Sat. 11 Mission * ^   Ohlone   1:00 PM
  De Anza * ^   Cabrillo   1:00 PM
  Hartnell   San Joaquin Delta   1:00 PM
  West Valley *   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  Skyline * ^   San Francisco   3:30 PM
Tue. 14 San Francisco * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo *   Mission   2:30 PM
  American River   Gavilan   2:30 PM
  Chabot *   West Valley   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
  Hartnell * ^   De Anza   2:30 PM
Thu. 16 San Mateo * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Mission *   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  Gavilan   American River   2:30 PM
  Chabot *   San Francisco   2:30 PM
  West Valley *   Canada   2:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  De Anza * ^   Hartnell   2:30 PM
Sat. 18 Skyline * ^   San Mateo   1:00 PM
  Cabrillo *   Mission   1:00 PM
  San Francisco *   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Canada *   West Valley   1:00 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Ohlone   1:00 PM
  Hartnell * ^   De Anza   1:00 PM
Tue. 21 West Valley *   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  Chabot * ^   Skyline   2:30 PM
  Hartnell *   Mission   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  San Francisco *   Canada   2:30 PM
  Modesto   De Anza   2:30 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
Thu. 23 Canada *   San Francisco   11:00 AM
  San Mateo *   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Skyline * ^   Chabot   2:30 PM
  Mission *   Hartnell   2:30 PM
  Cabrillo * ^   Monterey Peninsula   2:30 PM
  De Anza   Modesto   2:30 PM
  Ohlone * ^   Gavilan   2:30 PM
Fri. 24 Hartnell *   Mission   2:30 PM
  Monterey Peninsula * ^   Cabrillo   2:30 PM
  Gavilan * ^   Ohlone   2:30 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division