2019-20 Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
January
Sat. 25 Diablo Valley   Foothill   12:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Foothill   2:00 PM
  Mt. San Antonio   San Mateo   2:00 PM
  @ Bakersfield City College - Bakersfield, CA
Tue. 28 De Anza   Sequoias   12:00 PM
  De Anza   Sequoias   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Chabot   3:00 PM
Thu. 30 San Joaquin Delta   Cabrillo   11:00 AM
  Sequoias   Cabrillo   11:00 AM
  San Jose   Chabot   3:00 PM
Fri. 31 Shasta   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
 
February
Sat. 1 Shasta   Monterey Peninsula   TBA
  Shasta   Gavilan   TBA
  @ Monterey Peninsula College
  Redwoods   Chabot   11:00 AM
  West Valley   Porterville   12:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Cabrillo   12:00 PM
  Redwoods   Chabot   1:00 PM
  West Valley   Porterville   2:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   Cabrillo   2:00 PM
  Foothill   Sierra   2:00 PM
Tue. 4 San Joaquin Delta   West Valley   3:00 PM
Thu. 6 Gavilan   West Hills Coalinga   12:00 PM
  Gavilan   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
  West Valley   Sierra   2:00 PM
  Sequoias   San Jose   3:00 PM
Fri. 7 Sequoias   Ohlone   1:00 PM
Sat. 8 San Mateo   Sierra   10:00 AM
  Ohlone   San Joaquin Delta   10:00 AM
  Chabot   Hartnell   11:00 AM
  Chabot   Hartnell   1:00 PM
Tue. 11 Chabot   De Anza   2:00 PM
  San Jose   San Joaquin Delta   3:00 PM
Fri. 14 Shasta   San Jose   12:00 PM
  Sierra   Gavilan   2:00 PM
  @ College of the Sequoias
  Shasta   San Jose   2:00 PM
  Gavilan   Sequoias   3:00 PM
Sat. 15 Diablo Valley   West Valley   12:00 PM
  Sequoias   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Sequoias   Chabot   3:00 PM
  Sierra   Monterey Peninsula   5:00 PM
  @ Bakersfield
Mon. 17 Foothill   Sequoias   12:00 PM
  Hartnell   West Hills Coalinga   12:00 PM
  Foothill   Sequoias   2:00 PM
  Hartnell   West Hills Coalinga   2:00 PM
Tue. 18 Solano   Chabot   1:00 PM
  San Mateo   Diablo Valley   2:30 PM
  Solano   Chabot   3:00 PM
Thu. 20 Los Medanos   Chabot   12:00 PM
  Los Medanos   Chabot   2:00 PM
Fri. 21 Siskiyous   Chabot   12:00 PM
  Siskiyous   Chabot   2:00 PM
Sat. 22 San Mateo   Sequoias   TBA
  West Valley   Sequoias   TBA
  West Hills Coalinga   Monterey Peninsula   12:00 PM
  West Hills Coalinga   Monterey Peninsula   2:00 PM
  Shasta   Ohlone   2:00 PM
  @ Sierra College
  Ohlone   Sierra   2:00 PM
Sun. 23 Cabrillo   Shasta   TBA
Thu. 27 Mission *   Diablo Valley   1:00 PM
  Chabot *   Ohlone   3:00 PM
  Mission   Diablo Valley   3:00 PM
Fri. 28 Porterville   Foothill   12:00 PM
  Porterville   Foothill   2:00 PM
Sat. 29 Porterville   San Jose   10:00 AM
  Gavilan   Chabot   12:00 PM
  Lassen   Foothill   12:00 PM
  Lassen   Foothill   2:00 PM
  Diablo Valley   San Jose   2:00 PM
 
March
Tue. 3 Chabot *   De Anza   3:00 PM
Thu. 5 Mission *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Fri. 6 Shasta   Foothill   12:00 PM
  Shasta   Foothill   2:00 PM
Sat. 7 Chabot   Mendocino   12:00 PM
  Lassen   West Valley   12:00 PM
  Shasta   San Mateo   12:00 PM
  Chabot   Mendocino   2:00 PM
  Lassen   West Valley   2:00 PM
  Shasta   San Mateo   2:00 PM
Tue. 10 San Mateo *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Thu. 12 Foothill *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Fri. 13 Butte   Chabot   1:00 PM
  Sierra   San Jose   2:30 PM
  @ American River College
  Butte   Chabot   3:00 PM
Tue. 17 Chabot *   San Jose   3:00 PM
Thu. 19 Gavilan *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Sat. 21 Chabot   Merced   12:00 PM
  Chabot   Merced   2:00 PM
Tue. 24 Chabot *   West Valley   3:00 PM
Thu. 26 Chabot *   Cabrillo   3:00 PM
Sat. 28 Allan Hancock   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
  Allan Hancock   Monterey Peninsula   3:00 PM
Tue. 31 Chabot *   Monterey Peninsula   3:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 Hartnell *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Sat. 4 San Joaquin Delta   San Mateo   12:00 PM
Tue. 7 Ohlone *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Thu. 9 De Anza *   Chabot   3:00 PM
Tue. 14 Chabot *   Mission   3:00 PM
Thu. 16 Chabot *   San Mateo   3:00 PM
Sat. 18 Porterville   Monterey Peninsula   11:00 AM
  Porterville   Monterey Peninsula   1:00 PM
Tue. 21 Chabot *   Foothill   3:00 PM
* Conference