Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Fri. 20 at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree * TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at Southern Cali. Fall Jamboree TBA
  vs. TBD # @ Cerritos College TBA
  SoCal Fall JUCO Jamboree
Sat. 21 at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  vs. TBA # @ American River College TBA
  ARC NOR CAL Jamboree (scrimmage)
  at American River # TBA
  Jamboree
  at Southern Cali. Fall Jamboree TBA
Sun. 22 vs. TBA # @ American River College TBA
  ARC NOR CAL Jamboree (scrimmage)
  at SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  SoCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at Southern Cali. Fall Jamboree TBA
  vs. TBD # @ Cerritos College TBA
  SoCal Fall JUCO Jamboree
Sat. 28 at NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at San Francisco TBA
  vs. TBA # @ City College of San Francisco TBA
  Non Traditional- Fall Norcal JC Showcase
  at San Francisco # TBA
  San Francisco City Jamboree
  at Northern CA Fall Jamboree TBA
Sun. 29 at San Francisco # TBA
  San Francisco City College Jamboree
  at NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree TBA
  NorCal Fall Juco Jamboree
  at San Francisco TBA
  vs. TBA # @ City College of San Francisco TBA
  Non Traditional- Fall Norcal JC Showcase
  at Northern CA Fall Jamboree TBA
  at West Valley # 12:30 PM
  NorCal JUCO Fall Jamboree
 
October
Fri. 18 at Skyline # TBA
  Scrimmage
Thu. 31 at San Jose Final W, 89-82
  San Jose Tipoff
  at Merced Final L, 54-42
  San Jose Tip-off
  vs. Foothill @ San Jose City College Final L, 76-64
  SJCC Tournament
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Lassen @ San Jose City College Final W, 71-70
  San Jose Tip-off
  vs. Foothill @ San Jose City College Final W, 56-53
  SJCC Tip Off
  vs. Canada @ Las Positas College Final W, 71-67
  Costello Memorial Tournament
  vs. San Mateo @ CCSF Final W, 77-74
  CCSF Tournament; FINAL: SRJC 77, CSM 74
  at Las Positas Final L, 95-46
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  at San Jose Final W, 97-95
  San Jose Tip-Off
  at San Francisco Final L, 93-61
  CCSF Tournament; FINAL: CCSF 93, MSAC 61
  at Cabrillo Final L, 82-63
  Cabrillo College Tip-Off
  at Sequoias Final L, 85-81
  at Sierra Final L, 69-59
  George Goto Classic
Sat. 2 at San Jose Final L, 81-79
  San Jose Tip-off
  vs. Contra Costa @ Las Positas College Final W, 70-65
  Costello Memorial Tournament
  at West Valley Final L, 83-70
  George Goto Classic
  vs. Monterey Peninsula @ San Jose City College Final W, 75-66
  San Jose Tipoff
  vs. Merced @ San Jose City College Final W, 82-64
  San Jose City Tip Off
  at Skyline Final L, 69-66
  DH
  at Gavilan Final W, 104-88
  at Cabrillo Final W, 77-41
  Cabrillo Tip Off
  at Las Positas Cancelled
  Tony Costello Tip-Off Classic
  vs. San Mateo @ SF City Final W, 86-67
  San Francisco Tournament
  at San Francisco Final L, 87-51
  Tip-Off Classic
Sun. 3 vs. Butte @ Livermore, CA Cancelled
  Costello Memorial Tournament
  at Las Positas Final L, 79-77
  Las Positas Classic
  vs. San Mateo @ SF City Final W, 81-71
  San Francisco Tournament
  at San Francisco Final L, 98-67
  Tip-Off Classic
Thu. 7 vs. San Mateo @ Chabot Final L, 94-89
  Chabot Classic
  vs. Chabot @ Hayward Final L, 75-55
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament
  at Foothill Final L, 80-58
  vs. Siskiyous @ American River Final W, 74-62
  American River Crossover
  vs. Gavilan @ Chabot College Final L, 79-66
  Chabot Classic
Fri. 8 vs. San Jose @ Hartnell College Final W, 76-67
  at Hartnell Final W, 77-68
  Hartnell Tournament
  vs. Redwoods @ American River Final W, 72-67
  American River Classic
  vs. Solano @ Skyline College Final L, 97-77
  Skyline Open
  vs. Porterville @ Chabot College Final - OT W, 91-88
  Chabot Tournament
  vs. Chabot @ Hayward Final - 2OT L, 118-113
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament
  at Skyline Final W, 83-81
  DH
  at Ohlone Final W, 89-68
  Jonathan Wallace Memorial Tournament
Sat. 9 vs. Merced @ Hartnell College Final W, 84-73
  Hartnell Classic
  at Santa Rosa Final W, 81-64
  vs. Gavilan @ Chabot College Final L, 93-84
  Chabot Tournament
  at Hartnell Final L, 73-71
  Hartnell Tournament
  at West Valley Final W, 84-79
  vs. Los Medanos @ Skyline College Final L, 108-90
  Skyline Open
  at Skyline Final L, 91-78
  DH
  vs. Chabot @ Hayward Final L, 81-76
  53rd Gladiator Classic Tournament
  at Cabrillo Final W, 76-63
  vs. Ohlone @ Ohlone College Final W, 78-68
  Ohlone Tournament
Tue. 12 at Hartnell Final W, 90-71
Wed. 13 at De Anza Final - OT W, 82-74
  at Ohlone Final W, 86-74
Thu. 14 at West Hills Lemoore Final W, 57-56
  West Hills-Lemoore Tourney
Fri. 15 vs. Reedley @ lemoore Final L, 78-69
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament
  at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 97-85
  vs. De Anza @ Diablo Valley College Final W, 65-60
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  at West Valley Final L, 76-70
  at Las Positas Final L, 76-60
Sat. 16 at Allan Hancock Final L, 114-64
  at Modesto Final L, 79-76
  at Fresno Final L, 92-45
  Fresno City College Classic
  at Cabrillo Final W, 87-59
  at Diablo Valley Final L, 77-65
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  at Columbia Final L, 96-65
  vs. Hartnell @ lemoore Final W, 71-63
  West Hills-Lemoore Tournament
Sun. 17 vs. Foothill @ Fresno City College Final W, 75-56
  Fresno City Classic - Day 2
Wed. 20 at De Anza Final W, 65-62
  at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 78-56
  at San Joaquin Delta Final L, 78-49
  at San Jose Final L, 99-98
Thu. 21 vs. Cabrillo @ Redding Final L, 64-56
  Shasta Invitaltional
  vs. Chabot @ Redding Final W, 64-54
  Shasta Invitational Tournament
  at Skyline Final L, 83-54
  vs. American River @ Shasta College Final W, 59-55
  Shasta Invitational
Fri. 22 vs. Chabot @ Redding Final L, 81-47
  Shasta Invitational Tournament
  vs. Las Positas @ Allan Hancock College Final W, 94-86
  Home Motors Tournament
  vs. West Hills Lemoore @ Poetervile Final L, 73-65
  Porterville Classic
  vs. Shasta @ Shasta College Final W, 49-47
  Shasta College Invitational
  vs. Santa Rosa @ Shasta Final L, 64-50
  Shasta Tournament
Sat. 23 vs. Cypress @ Allan Hancock College Final L, 85-65
  Alan Hancock Tournament
  at Porterville Final - OT L, 110-101
  Porterville Classic
  vs. American River @ Redding Final W, 69-61
  Shasta Invitational Tournament
  at Skyline Final L, 71-63
  at Reedley Final L, 72-67
  at Gavilan Final L, 77-70
  at Shasta Final L, 57-42
  Shasta Tournament
  at San Mateo Final L, 97-84
  at Ohlone Final W, 90-87
  vs. Foothill @ Shasta College Final L, 57-43
  Shasta Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Las Positas @ Allan Hancock Final L, 82-63
  Allan Hancock Tournament
Tue. 26 at San Joaquin Delta Final W, 58-57
  at Hartnell Final L, 72-61
  at San Francisco Final L, 100-56
  at Butte Final L, 90-63
Wed. 27 at Napa Valley Final - OT W, 72-71
  at Fresno Final L, 114-73
  at De Anza Final W, 71-62
Sat. 30 at Butte Final L, 83-81
  at Merced Final L, 80-68
 
December
Tue. 3 at San Jose Final W, 84-69
  at Los Medanos Final L, 88-62
Wed. 4 at De Anza Final W, 76-69
  at Yuba Final W, 94-69
Thu. 5 vs. Cypress @ Monteray Final W, 72-65
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. Gavilan @ MPC Final - 2OT W, 115-106
  vs. Feather River @ Clark Court - Sacramento, California Final W, 84-59
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  at Monterey Peninsula Final L, 63-47
  30th Monterey Bay Classic
  vs. Irvine Valley @ Monterey Final L, 73-52
Fri. 6 vs. Gavilan @ MPC Final W, 69-64
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  vs. Santa Barbara @ Monterey Final W, 72-67
  30th Monterey Bay Classic
  at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 88-41
  Monterey Bay Classic
  vs. Merced @ CRC Final W, 95-71
  41st Annual James Clark Classic
  at Los Medanos Final - OT L, 89-83
  at Yuba Final L, 79-61
  at Cabrillo Final W, 85-83
  Cabrillo College Classic
  vs. Solano @ MPC
Start of 1st
0-0
  Monterey Bay Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Santa Barbara @ Monterey Peninsula Final W, 95-92
  Monterey Bay Classic
  vs. Hartnell @ monterey Final W, 67-52
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament
  at Cabrillo Final L, 80-67
  Cabrillo Classic
  at Monterey Peninsula Final W, 94-91
  Monterey Bay Classic
  at Skyline Final W, 69-59
  vs. Irvine Valley @ Monterey, CA Final W, 70-67
  Monterey Peninsula Tournament Championship
  vs. Santa Rosa @ CCSF Final L, 86-71
  City College of San Francisco Tournament
  vs. San Mateo @ Cabrillo Final W, 74-63
  Cabrillo Classic
  vs. Reedley @ CRC Final W, 79-71
  41st Annual James Clark Classic - Sacramento, California
  vs. Chabot @ Gladiator Gymnasium Final L, 80-69
  Hayward
  at San Francisco Final L, 95-68
  Golden Gate Classic
Sun. 8 vs. San Jose @ CCSF Final - OT L, 95-87
  Golden Gate Classic
  at San Francisco Final W, 108-72
  Golden Gate Classic
Tue. 10 at De Anza 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 vs. Ohlone @ Modesto, CA 4:00 PM
  Modesto Tournament
  at American River 6:00 PM
  vs. Canada @ Santa Rosa, CA 6:00 PM
  Kris Kringle Tournament
Fri. 13 vs. TBD @ Modesto, CA TBA
  Modesto Tournament
  vs. San Francisco @ Stockton, CA 2:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta Tournament
  vs. De Anza @ Los Altos Hills, CA 4:00 PM
  Foothill Tournament
  vs. Monterey Peninsula @ Diablo Valley 6:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  at Foothill 6:00 PM
  Foothill Tournament
  vs. Contra Costa @ Stockton, CA 8:00 PM
  San Joaquin Delta Tournament
  at Diablo Valley 8:00 PM
  vs. Lower Columbia College @ Foothill College 8:00 PM
Sat. 14 vs. TBD @ Modesto, CA TBA
  Modesto Tournament
  vs. TBA @ Stockton TBA
  Delta Tournament
  at San Joaquin Delta Tournament TBA
  at Gavilan 1:00 PM
  vs. Cuesta @ Los Altos Hills, CA 2:00 PM
  Foothill Tournament
  vs. Alameda @ Skyline Classic 3:00 PM
  Skyline Classic
  vs. Reedley @ Los Altos Hills, CA 4:00 PM
  Foothill Tournament
  at Diablo Valley 4:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament
  at Skyline 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cosumnes River 5:00 PM
  at Foothill 6:00 PM
  Foothill Invitational
  vs. West Valley @ Diablo Valley 6:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Tournament
Sun. 15 vs. TBA @ Stockton TBA
  Delta Tournament
  at San Joaquin Delta Tournament TBA
  vs. Siskiyous @ Skyline Classic 1:00 PM
  Skyline Classic
  at Foothill 3:00 PM
  Foothill Invitational
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  DH
  at Chabot 5:00 PM
Mon. 16 at Porterville 5:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Solano 5:00 PM
Wed. 18 vs. Canada @ San Mateo College 5:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
Thu. 19 at West Valley 5:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Ohlone 5:00 PM
  at Cabrillo 5:00 PM
  at Alameda 6:00 PM
  vs. Feather River @ Diablo Valley Classic 6:00 PM
  at Las Positas 6:00 PM
  Rescheduled from November 2
  at Skyline 7:00 PM
  KeDraun Buckner Memorial Game
Sat. 21 at West Hills Lemoore 3:00 PM
  at Diablo Valley 6:00 PM
  Diablo Valley Classic
Fri. 27 vs. Ohlone @ Valencia, CA 3:00 PM
  Canyons Holiday Classic
Sat. 28 vs. Cuesta @ Allan Hancock Holiday Classic 3:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Holiday Classic
  vs. Allan Hancock @ Allan Hancock College 5:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Tournament
Sun. 29 vs. San Jose @ Allan Hancock College 1:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Tournament
  vs. Chabot @ Allan Hancock Holiday Classic 3:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Holiday Classic
Mon. 30 vs. Moorpark @ Allan Hancock Holiday Classic 11:00 AM
  at Allan Hancock 3:00 PM
  Allan Hancock Holiday Classic
  at Skyline 3:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  at Columbia 6:00 PM
  at Alameda 6:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 at Monterey Peninsula 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan 5:00 PM
  at Ohlone 5:00 PM
  at Las Positas 5:00 PM
Sat. 4 at West Valley 2:00 PM
  at San Jose 3:00 PM
  at Allan Hancock 5:00 PM
  at Columbia 6:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Foothill * 5:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Chabot * 7:00 PM
Fri. 10 at San Jose * 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Canada 7:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Ohlone * 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at De Anza * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 7:00 PM
  at Canada 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
Fri. 17 at Foothill * ^ 5:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
  at Canada * 7:00 PM
  At San Mateo (SMC visitors)
  at De Anza * 7:00 PM
Wed. 22 at San Jose * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 7:00 PM
Fri. 24 at Foothill 5:00 PM
  at De Anza * 7:00 PM
  at San Jose * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo 7:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Ohlone * ^ 1:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Canada * 4:00 PM
  @ San Mateo College
  at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot * 7:00 PM
Fri. 31 at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at San Jose * 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at Skyline * 7:00 PM
  DH
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone 7:00 PM
  at Canada * 7:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 5 at Skyline * ^ 5:00 PM
  DH
  at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at Foothill 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
  at De Anza * 7:00 PM
Fri. 7 at Chabot * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at San Jose * 7:00 PM
  at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Foothill * 7:00 PM
Wed. 12 at San Jose * 5:00 PM
  at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * ^ 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
Fri. 14 at Foothill * 5:00 PM
  at Skyline * ^ 7:00 PM
  DH
  at De Anza * 7:00 PM
  at Canada * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Chabot * 7:00 PM
  at Hartnell * 7:00 PM
Sat. 15 at West Valley * 2:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Gavilan * 5:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
  at Canada * ^ 7:00 PM
  @ College of San Mateo
  at Las Positas * 7:00 PM
  at West Valley * 7:00 PM
  at San Francisco * 7:00 PM
  at Chabot 7:00 PM
Fri. 21 at Cabrillo * 7:00 PM
  at Foothill * ^ 7:00 PM
  at Las Positas 7:00 PM
  at Ohlone * 7:00 PM
  at Monterey Peninsula * 7:00 PM
  at San Mateo * 7:00 PM
Sat. 22 at De Anza * 7:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. TBD % @ CCCAA Playoffs 1st Round (TBA) TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Play-in Game
Fri. 28 vs. TBD % @ CCCAA Playoffs 2nd Round (TBA) TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Semifinal
Sat. 29 at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Semifinal
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. TBD % @ CCCAA Playoffs 3rd Round (TBA) - Sweet Sixteen TBA
  at West Valley % TBA
  CCCAA NorCal Final
Thu. 12 at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Fri. 13 vs. TBD % @ CCCAA Playoffs 3rd Round (TBA)- Final Eight TBA
  West Hills Lemoore
  at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Sat. 14 vs. TBD % @ State Championships FInal Four TBA
  at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
Sun. 15 at TBD % TBA
  CCCAA State Championship Tournament
  vs. TBD % @ Lemoore TBA
  CCCAA State Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season